Sea Castle 6C Condo

Sea Castle 6C Condo apartment is situated 3.6 km from Go Ape Zip Line & Treetop Adventure in Myrtle Beach and offers an outdoor pool. The accommodation includes 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a fully equipped kitchen.

It is located in North Myrtle Beach district, right next to Beachwood Golf Club. Molten Mountain is 4 km from the venue. Mr G's Ice Cream & Grill with diverse dishes is around 550 metres away.It lies at a short distance of Mayday Golf.

Each room features air conditioning, a private safe and multi-channel television, and a bathroom with a bathtub and a shower. This apartment can accommodate up to 6 guests.

The property is a 35-minute drive to Myrtle Beach International airport.

Reservar Sea Castle 6C Condo Myrtle Beach

General information

Contact information

Myrtle Beach, Estados Unidos;

Reservas de Sea Castle 6C Condo disponibles en 'habitaciones'

El número de teléfono de Sea Castle 6C Condo no está disponible en nuestro sitio, si quieres llamar a Sea Castle 6C Condo , visita la página web del hotel

Sea Castle 6C Condo Ubicación

 Myrtle Beach, Estados Unidos

Ofertas de Sea Castle 6C Condo Apartamento

Escribir una reseña breve

Tu puntuación

(/10)
Por favor, introduce tu nombre
Por favor, introduce una dirección de correo electrónico válida

Características principales

Wi-Fi gratis en las zonas comunes

Servicios de Sea Castle 6C Condo

  • General

    Wi-Fi gratis en las zonas comunes
  • Servicios de la habitación

    Lavadora

Ofertas de Sea Castle 6C Condo

Habitaciones